U11 Equipe 3
Joueurs
AUGEREAULucas
Né en
2005
BAYLETheo
Né en
2005
BOBONAnatole
Né en
2006
CAILEnzo
Né en
2005
CARREAUTitouan
Né en
2006
LE DEUC-BROSSOLLETNoé
Né en
2005
LE MEHAUTEThéo
Né en
2005
LENNONEwen
Né en
2005
PARMENTIERKilian
Né en
2006
PEDRONJulien
Né en
2006
PICHOTTom
Né en
2006
POUNEMBETTIYangana
Né en
2005
REGNAULT DE BOUTTEMONTTimothée
Né en
2006
SABINTom
Né en
2006
SOULARD MEHAYRaphael
Né en
2006
Staff
BRIDELJean-Marc
Entraineur
CHOUARANAnthony
Entraineur
HERCENDOlivier
Entraineur
LAMAHCharles
Entraineur
SAINTILANAlexandre
Entraineur
Calendrier
Septembre 2015 | ||||
19 sept. 19/09 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | 4 - 5 | GJ Noyal/Brécé/Acigné4 GJ Noyal/Brécé/Acigné4 | |
26 sept. 26/09 | US Acigné 2 US Acigné 2 | 8 - 1 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | |
Octobre 2015 | ||||
03 oct. 03/10 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | 1 - 4 | LIffre4/ ST Aubin 2/ ERCE 2 LIffre4/ ST Aubin 2/ ERCE 2 | |
10 oct. 10/10 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | 0 - 8 | CPB Gayeulles 4 CPB Gayeulles 4 | |
Novembre 2015 | ||||
05 nov. 05/11 | GJ Noyal/Brécé/Acigné 4 GJ Noyal/Brécé/Acigné 4 | Terminé | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | |
07 nov. 07/11 | Noyal Brece 4 Noyal Brece 4 | 2 - 3 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | |
14 nov. 14/11 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | 1 - 8 | Noyal Brece 4/ ASPTT2/ Thorigné 2 Noyal Brece 4/ ASPTT2/ Thorigné 2 | |
21 nov. 21/11 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | 0 - 3 | OC Cesson 4 OC Cesson 4 | |
28 nov. 28/11 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | 0 - 11 | US Saint Gregoire 4 US Saint Gregoire 4 | |
Décembre 2015 | ||||
05 déc. 05/12 | US Saint Gregoire 4 US Saint Gregoire 4 | 2 - 2 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | |
Janvier 2016 | ||||
09 janv. 09/01 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | 4 - 2 | Thorigné 3 Thorigné 3 | |
16 janv. 16/01 | SERVON SERVON | Terminé | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | |
23 janv. 23/01 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | 9 - 0 | Cesson 4 Cesson 4 | |
30 janv. 30/01 | Acigné2 / Liffré3 / Cesson4 Acigné2 / Liffré3 / Cesson4 | Terminé | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | |
Février 2016 | ||||
06 févr. 06/02 | CS Servon Football CS Servon Football | 0 - 9 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | |
27 févr. 27/02 | OC Cesson 3 OC Cesson 3 | 5 - 1 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | |
Mars 2016 | ||||
05 mars 05/03 | Gayeulles 5 Gayeulles 5 | 0 - 2 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | |
12 mars 12/03 | ST GREG5/ CESSON4 ST GREG5/ CESSON4 | 2 - 2 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | |
19 mars 19/03 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | 1 - 5 | Saint Aubin d'Aubigné 3 Saint Aubin d'Aubigné 3 | |
Avril 2016 | ||||
23 avril 23/04 | Cadets de Bretagne 3 Cadets de Bretagne 3 | 3(3) - (3)3 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | |
30 avril 30/04 | U11 Equipe 3 U11-3 | - F | Saint Gregoire 5 Saint Gregoire 5 |